Mondays 2019

Session Two

Team Number

Team Name

Captain
Tier One

1

Dumpster Balls Alex M

2

Mutineers Rhonda M
3 Jason C
4 I'd Hit it Armando W
Tier Two

5

Shitts & Giggles

Dave M

6

San Jose Sharts Max O

7

Average Joe's Matt T.

8

Looney Toons Sinto L
Tier Three

9

The Cripplers

Bryan W.

10

Jager Bombers

Alexander W

11

Basic Pitches

Robert C

12

Brew Jays

Vishal K

Session Two

*OFFICIAL*

Home team is Second Team Listed 7 run differental MAX. RO =Rain Out

email results to results@sssl.ca if HTML pop-up doesnt work for you.

June 17

5-7
6:40pm
Glam
9-12
3
11-12
8:05pm
Glam

18-16

2
1-4
9:30pm
Glam
12-10
2
10-9
6:40pm
L'Am

15-16

1
8-6
8:05pm
L'Am
6-8
2
2-3
9:30pm
L'Am

5-12

7

June 24

8-5
6:40pm
Glam
19-3
7
9-12
8:05pm
Glam

12-2

7
3-1
9:30pm
Glam
16-17
1
11-10
6:40pm
L'Am

13-12

1
6-7
8:05pm
L'Am
11-8
3
4-2
9:30pm
L'Am

12-10

2

July 1

10-12
6:40pm
Glam
7-0 (D)
7
5-6
8:05pm
Glam

6-19

7
11-9
9:30pm
Glam
7-0 (D)
7
1-2
6:40pm
L'Am

19-4

7
4-3
8:05pm
L'Am
9-10
1
8-7
9:30pm
L'Am

11-9

2

July 8

9-10
6:40pm
Glam
DIF
3-2
8:05pm
Glam

23-13

7
6-8
9:30pm
Glam
20-11
7
7-5
6:40pm
L'Am

Send Results

DIF
12-11
8:05pm
L'Am
14-9
5
4-1
9:30pm
L'Am

6-10

4

July 15

7-6
6:40pm
Glam
DIF
10-11
8:05pm
Glam

Send Results

DIF
2-4
9:30pm
Glam
DIF
5-8

6:40pm

L'Am

Send Results

DIF
1-3
8:05pm
L'Am
DIF
12-9
9:30pm
L'Am

Send Results

DIF

July 22

3-4
6:40pm
Glam
DIF
7-8
8:05pm
Glam

Send Results

DIF
2-1
9:30pm
Glam
DIF
12-10
6:40pm
L'Am

Send Results

DIF
6-5
8:05pm
L'Am
DIF
9-11
9:30pm
L'Am

Send Results

DIF

Schedule Requests:

Looney Toons Less 6:40
Shitts & Giggles Less 9:30
Smiley Face Less 6:40
San Jose Sharts Less 6:40
Basic Pitches Less 6:40
I'd Hit It Less 6:40
Brew Jays Less 6:40

Session One - FINAL

Team Number

Team Name

Captain
Tier One

1

Dumpster Balls Alex M

2

Jason C
3 Mutineers Rhonda M
4 Shitts & Giggles Dave M
Tier Two

5

Average Joe's

Matt T.

6

I'd Hit it Armando W

7

San Jose Sharts Max O

8

The Cripplers Bryan W.
Tier Three

9

Basic Pitches

Robert C

10

Looney Toons

Sinto L

11

Jager Bombers

Alexander W

12

Brew Jays

Vishal K

Session One

*FINAL*

Home team is Second Team Listed 7 run differental MAX. RO =Rain Out

email results to results@sssl.ca if HTML pop-up doesnt work for you.

May 6

12-9
6:40pm
Glam
8-21
7

2-1

8:05pm
Glam

8-15

7

6-7

9:30pm
Glam
7-0 (D)
7

8-5

6:40pm
L'Am

6-9

3

3-4

8:05pm
L'Am
16-9
7

10-11

9:30pm
L'Am

8-10

2

May 13

5-6
6:40pm
Glam
RO
0

7-8

8:05pm
Glam
RO
0

12-10

9:30pm
Glam
RO
0

1-3

6:40pm
L'Am
RO
0

4-2

8:05pm
L'Am
RO
0

11-9

9:30pm
L'Am
RO
0

May 20

4-1
6:40pm
Glam
3-20
7

5-7

8:05pm
Glam

3-8

5

6-8

9:30pm
Glam
15-0
7

12-11

6:40pm
L'Am

6-9

3

3-2

8:05pm
L'Am
16-15
1

10-9

9:30pm
L'Am

15-5

7

May 27

5-8
6:40pm
Glam
13-14
1

11-10

8:05pm
Glam

10-12

2

1-2

9:30pm
Glam
19-13
6

4-3

6:40pm
L'Am

5-18

7

7-6

8:05pm
L'Am
21-12
7

9-12

9:30pm
L'Am

14-13

1

June 3

3-1
6:40pm
Glam
11-13
2

9-11

8:05pm
Glam

10-13

3

8-7

9:30pm
Glam
21-9
7
6-5

6:40pm

L'Am

23-6

7

2-4

8:05pm
L'Am
18-3
7

10-12

9:30pm
L'Am

27-12

7

June 10

1-4
6:40pm
Glam
RO
0

2-3

8:05pm
Glam
RO
0

9-10

9:30pm
Glam
RO
0

11-12

6:40pm
L'Am
RO
0

7-5

8:05pm
L'Am
RO
0

8-6

9:30pm
L'Am
RO
0

Schedule Requests:

Looney Toons Less 6:40
Shitts & Giggles Less 9:30
Smiley Face Less 6:40
San Jose Sharts Less 6:40

Send Results